ИГРОКИ
Все сыгранные матчи:
№ | Хозяин | Счёт | Гость | Дата | Тур | Соревнование | Очки | Партии |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 1:3 | "Зенит" Казань | 09.04.2021 | Матч за 5-е место | ЧР`21 PlayOff | 0 | 4/4 |
2 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 2:3 | "Динамо" Москва | 07.04.2021 | Финал Шести Группа А | ЧР`21 PlayOff | 0 | 5/5 |
3 | "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург | 3:1 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 05.04.2021 | Финал Шести Группа А | ЧР`21 PlayOff | 0 | 4/4 |
4 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "АСК" Нижний Новгород | 31.03.2021 | Квалификационный этап | ЧР`21 Qual. | 0 | 3/3 |
5 | "АСК" Нижний Новгород | 3:0 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 28.03.2021 | Квалификационный этап | ЧР`21 Qual. | 0 | 3/3 |
6 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:1 | "АСК" Нижний Новгород | 20.03.2021 | Квалификационный этап | ЧР`21 Qual. | 0 | 4/4 |
7 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "Белогорье" | 14.03.2021 | 26-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 3/3 |
8 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 1:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 06.03.2021 | 25-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 3/4 |
9 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:2 | "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург | 20.02.2021 | 23-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 5/5 |
10 | "Динамо" Москва | 1:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 13.02.2021 | 22-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 4/4 |
11 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 2:3 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 05.02.2021 | 21-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 5/5 |
12 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 2:3 | "Зенит" Казань | 30.01.2021 | 20-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 5/5 |
13 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:2 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 24.01.2021 | 7-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 5/5 |
14 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:1 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 23.01.2021 | 19-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 4/4 |
15 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 2:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 17.01.2021 | 18-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 5/5 |
16 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 0:3 | "Урал" Уфа | 10.01.2021 | 17-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 3/3 |
17 | "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. | 2:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 28.12.2020 | 15-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 5/5 |
18 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:2 | "АСК" Нижний Новгород | 24.12.2020 | 16-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 5/5 |
19 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:1 | "АСК" Нижний Новгород | 23.12.2020 | 4-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 4/4 |
20 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 0:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 19.12.2020 | 14-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 3/3 |
21 | "Белогорье" | 3:0 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 12.12.2020 | 13-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 3/3 |
22 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:1 | "Динамо" Москва | 07.12.2020 | 9-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 4/4 |
23 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 2:3 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 05.12.2020 | 12-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 5/5 |
24 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "Нефтяник" | 28.11.2020 | 11-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 3/3 |
25 | "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург | 0:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 21.11.2020 | 10-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 3/3 |
26 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 3:2 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 28.10.2020 | 8-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 5/5 |
27 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:1 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 21.10.2020 | 6-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 4/4 |
28 | "Урал" Уфа | 0:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 17.10.2020 | 5-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 3/3 |
29 | "Зенит" Казань | 3:2 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 26.09.2020 | 1-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 5/5 |
30 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 3:2 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 15.03.2020 | Квалификационный раунд | ЧР`20 PlayOff | 0 | 5/5 |
31 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 06.03.2020 | 21-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 0/3 |
32 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 2:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 29.02.2020 | 20-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 0/5 |
33 | "Урал" Уфа | 2:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 23.02.2020 | 19-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 5/5 |
34 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 0:3 | "Динамо" Москва | 15.02.2020 | 18-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 3/3 |
35 | "Белогорье" | 3:2 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 08.02.2020 | 17-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 5/5 |
36 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 2:3 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 04.02.2020 | 16-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 5/5 |
37 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 1:3 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 25.01.2020 | 14-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 4/4 |
38 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:1 | "Зенит" Казань | 22.01.2020 | 13-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 4/4 |
39 | "АСК" Нижний Новгород | 3:2 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 21.12.2019 | 12-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 5/5 |
40 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:1 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 14.12.2019 | 11-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 4/4 |
41 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 0:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 08.12.2019 | 10-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 3/3 |
42 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:1 | "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. | 30.11.2019 | 9-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 4/4 |
43 | "Динамо" Москва | 3:2 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 27.11.2019 | 8-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 5/5 |
44 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 23.11.2019 | 7-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 3/3 |
45 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "Белогорье" | 20.11.2019 | 6-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 3/3 |
46 | "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург | 0:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 09.11.2019 | 5-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 3/3 |
47 | "Зенит" Казань | 0:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 02.11.2019 | 3-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 3/3 |
48 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 3:2 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 30.10.2019 | 2-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 5/5 |
49 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:1 | "АСК" Нижний Новгород | 27.10.2019 | 1-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 4/4 |
50 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:1 | "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург | 05.05.2019 | За 3-е место | ЧР`19 PlayOff | 1 | 4/4 |
51 | "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург | 2:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 02.05.2019 | За 3-е место | ЧР`19 PlayOff | 0 | 5/5 |
52 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 0:3 | "Зенит" Казань | 25.04.2019 | 1/2 финала | ЧР`19 PlayOff | 0 | 3/3 |
53 | "Зенит" Казань | 3:0 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 21.04.2019 | 1/2 финала | ЧР`19 PlayOff | 0 | 3/3 |
54 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:2 | "Белогорье" | 17.04.2019 | 1/4 финала | ЧР`19 PlayOff | 0 | 5/5 |
55 | "Белогорье" | 0:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 14.04.2019 | 1/4 финала | ЧР`19 PlayOff | 0 | 3/3 |
56 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 2:3 | "Белогорье" | 06.04.2019 | 1/4 финала | ЧР`19 PlayOff | 0 | 5/5 |
57 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 23.03.2019 | 26-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 2/3 |
58 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 3:2 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 16.03.2019 | 25-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 5/5 |
59 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 09.03.2019 | 24-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 3/3 |
60 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:1 | "Белогорье" | 03.03.2019 | 23-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 4/4 |
61 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:2 | "Динамо" Москва | 23.02.2019 | 22-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 5/5 |
62 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 3:2 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 20.02.2019 | 21-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 5/5 |
63 | "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург | 3:1 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 17.02.2019 | 20-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 4/4 |
64 | "Зенит" Казань | 2:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 10.02.2019 | 19-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 5/5 |
65 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 1:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 05.02.2019 | 18-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 4/4 |
66 | "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. | 1:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 02.02.2019 | 17-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 4/4 |
67 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 26.01.2019 | 16-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 3/3 |
68 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 23.01.2019 | 15-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 3/3 |
69 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 3:2 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 12.01.2019 | 14-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 5/5 |
70 | "Урал" Уфа | 3:2 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 09.01.2019 | 13-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 5/5 |
71 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 05.01.2019 | 12-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 2/3 |
72 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 2:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 29.12.2018 | 11-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 5/5 |
73 | "Белогорье" | 3:2 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 26.12.2018 | 10-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 5/5 |
74 | "Динамо" Москва | 1:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 21.12.2018 | 9-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 4/4 |
75 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:2 | "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург | 08.12.2018 | 8-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 2/5 |
76 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 0:3 | "Зенит" Казань | 05.12.2018 | 7-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 3/3 |
77 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:2 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 22.11.2018 | 6-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 5/5 |
78 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 2:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 17.11.2018 | 5-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 5/5 |
79 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 10.11.2018 | 4-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 3/3 |
80 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. | 27.10.2018 | 3-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 3/3 |
81 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 1:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 22.10.2018 | 2-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 4/4 |
82 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "Урал" Уфа | 14.10.2018 | 1-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 3/3 |
83 | "Белогорье" | 0:3 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 11.05.2017 | Матч за 3-е место | ЧР'17 PlayOff | 0 | 3/3 |
84 | "Динамо" Москва | 3:0 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 10.05.2017 | Полуфинал | ЧР'17 PlayOff | 0 | 3/3 |
85 | "Зенит" Казань | 3:2 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 07.05.2017 | Финал Шести Группа А | ЧР'17 PlayOff | 0 | 5/5 |
86 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 3:1 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 06.05.2017 | Финал Шести Группа А | ЧР'17 PlayOff | 0 | 4/4 |
87 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 1:3 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 23.04.2017 | Отборочный тур | ЧР'17 PlayOff | 1 | 4/4 |
88 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 3:1 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 20.04.2017 | Отборочный тур | ЧР'17 PlayOff | 0 | 4/4 |
89 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 0:3 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 08.04.2017 | 26-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 1/3 |
90 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 2:3 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 25.03.2017 | 25-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 5/5 |
91 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 3:0 | "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. | 18.03.2017 | 24-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 3/3 |
92 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 2:3 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 11.03.2017 | 23-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 5/5 |
93 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 3:0 | "Урал" Уфа | 05.03.2017 | 22-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 3/3 |
94 | "Зенит" Казань | 3:0 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 25.02.2017 | 21-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 3/3 |
95 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 3:0 | "Нефтяник" | 19.02.2017 | 20-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 3/3 |
96 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 0:3 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 12.02.2017 | 19-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 3/3 |
97 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 3:1 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 05.02.2017 | 18-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 4/4 |
98 | "Белогорье" | 3:0 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 28.01.2017 | 17-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 3/3 |
99 | "Динамо" Москва | 3:1 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 22.01.2017 | 16-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 4/4 |
100 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 3:2 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 14.01.2017 | 15-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 5/5 |
101 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 1:3 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 08.01.2017 | 14-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 4/4 |
102 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 3:0 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 25.12.2016 | 13-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 3/3 |
103 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 0:3 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 03.12.2016 | 12-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 3/3 |
104 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 1:3 | "Динамо" Москва | 30.11.2016 | 11-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 4/4 |
105 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 3:2 | "Белогорье" | 24.11.2016 | 10-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 5/5 |
106 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 2:3 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 19.11.2016 | 9-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 5/5 |
107 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 3:1 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 12.11.2016 | 8-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 4/4 |
108 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 0:3 | "Зенит" Казань | 05.11.2016 | 7-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 3/3 |
109 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 3:0 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 29.10.2016 | 6-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 3/3 |
110 | "Урал" Уфа | 2:3 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 23.10.2016 | 5-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 5/5 |
111 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 3:1 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 16.10.2016 | 4-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 4/4 |
112 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 2:3 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 03.10.2016 | 3-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 5/5 |
113 | "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. | 0:3 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 30.09.2016 | 2-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 3/3 |
114 | "Нефтяник" | 1:3 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 27.09.2016 | 1-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 5/4 |