ИГРОКИ
Богданова Алина
Амплуа:
Доигровщица
Рост:
179 см
Родился:
2001 (23 лет)
Гражданство:
Россия
Команда:
Все сыгранные матчи:
№ | Хозяин | Счёт | Гость | Дата | Тур | Соревнование | Очки | Партии |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 3:1 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 21.04.2024 | Краснодар | ЧР`24 PlayOut | 23 | 4/4 |
2 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:0 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 20.04.2024 | Краснодар | ЧР`24 PlayOut | 8 | 3/3 |
3 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 3:0 | "Минчанка" Минск | 18.04.2024 | Краснодар | ЧР`24 PlayOut | 18 | 3/3 |
4 | "Атом-Курск" Курская обл. | 3:1 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 17.04.2024 | Краснодар | ЧР`24 PlayOut | 17 | 4/4 |
5 | "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область | 2:3 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 16.04.2024 | Краснодар | ЧР`24 PlayOut | 25 | 5/5 |
6 | "Локомотив" Калининградская область | 3:1 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 20.03.2024 | 26-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 10 | 4/4 |
7 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 0:3 | "Динамо" Москва | 15.03.2024 | 25-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 14 | 3/3 |
8 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 3:0 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 10.03.2024 | 24-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 3/3 |
9 | "Атом-Курск" Курская обл. | 2:3 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 02.03.2024 | 23-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 18 | 5/5 |
10 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 2:3 | "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область | 24.02.2024 | 22-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 15 | 5/5 |
11 | "Минчанка" Минск | 3:1 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 17.02.2024 | 21-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 15 | 4/4 |
12 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 2:3 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 10.02.2024 | 20-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 14 | 5/5 |
13 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:0 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 02.02.2024 | 19-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 9 | 3/3 |
14 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 2:3 | "Тулица" Тула | 28.01.2024 | 18-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 13 | 5/5 |
15 | "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург | 3:0 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 21.01.2024 | 17-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 3 | 3/3 |
16 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 1:3 | "Динамо-Ак Барс" Казань | 13.01.2024 | 16-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 10 | 4/4 |
17 | "Динамо-Метар" Челябинск | 3:1 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 08.01.2024 | 15-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 5 | 3/4 |
18 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 1:3 | "Протон" Саратов | 04.01.2024 | 14-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 18 | 4/4 |
19 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 0:3 | "Локомотив" Калининградская область | 29.12.2023 | 13-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 9 | 3/3 |
20 | "Динамо" Москва | 3:0 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 18.12.2023 | 12-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 12 | 3/3 |
21 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 0:3 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 09.12.2023 | 11-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 10 | 3/3 |
22 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 3:0 | "Атом-Курск" Курская обл. | 02.12.2023 | 10-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 18 | 3/3 |
23 | "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область | 2:3 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 27.11.2023 | 9-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 22 | 5/5 |
24 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 3:0 | "Минчанка" Минск | 22.11.2023 | 8-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 7 | 2/3 |
25 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 3:0 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 12.11.2023 | 7-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 10 | 3/3 |
26 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 3:2 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 08.11.2023 | 6-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 8 | 5/5 |
27 | "Тулица" Тула | 3:0 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 25.10.2023 | 5-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 4 | 3/3 |
28 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 0:3 | "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург | 21.10.2023 | 4-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 6 | 3/3 |
29 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 2:3 | "Динамо-Метар" Челябинск | 14.10.2023 | 3-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 13 | 4/5 |
30 | "Динамо-Ак Барс" Казань | 3:2 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 08.10.2023 | 2-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 11 | 5/5 |
31 | "Протон" Саратов | 3:0 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 01.10.2023 | 1-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 2/3 |
32 | "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск | 3:1 | "Локомотив" Калининградская область | 23.02.2020 | 16-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 3/4 |
33 | "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск | 3:1 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 24.01.2020 | 12-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 1/4 |
34 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 2:3 | "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск | 09.11.2019 | 4-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 0/5 |
35 | "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск | 3:0 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 20.10.2019 | 2-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 0/3 |