ИГРОКИ
Распутина Валерианна
Амплуа:
Доигровщица
Рост:
см
Родился:
2003 (20 лет)
Гражданство:
Команда:
Все сыгранные матчи:
№ | Хозяин | Счёт | Гость | Дата | Тур | Соревнование | Очки | Партии |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 3:1 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 21.04.2024 | Краснодар | ЧР`24 PlayOut | 4 | 2/4 |
2 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 2:3 | "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область | 20.04.2024 | Краснодар | ЧР`24 PlayOut | 3 | 3/5 |
3 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 3:2 | "Атом-Курск" Курская обл. | 18.04.2024 | Краснодар | ЧР`24 PlayOut | 24 | 5/5 |
4 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:0 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 17.04.2024 | Краснодар | ЧР`24 PlayOut | 4 | 3/3 |
5 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 3:2 | "Минчанка" Минск | 16.04.2024 | Краснодар | ЧР`24 PlayOut | 30 | 5/5 |
6 | "Динамо-Ак Барс" Казань | 3:2 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 20.03.2024 | 26-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 21 | 5/5 |
7 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 3:2 | "Динамо-Метар" Челябинск | 14.03.2024 | 25-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 26 | 5/5 |
8 | "Протон" Саратов | 3:0 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 10.03.2024 | 24-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 6 | 1/3 |
9 | "Динамо" Москва | 3:1 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 25.02.2024 | 22-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 0/4 |
10 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 0:3 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 17.02.2024 | 21-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 0/3 |
11 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 2:3 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 10.02.2024 | 20-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 0/5 |
12 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 3:0 | "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область | 03.02.2024 | 19-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 0/3 |
13 | "Минчанка" Минск | 2:3 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 28.01.2024 | 18-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 1/5 |
14 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 3:1 | "Атом-Курск" Курская обл. | 20.01.2024 | 17-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 0/4 |
15 | "Тулица" Тула | 3:0 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 08.01.2024 | 15-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 0/3 |
16 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 0:3 | "Динамо-Ак Барс" Казань | 29.12.2023 | 13-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 4 | 2/3 |
17 | "Динамо-Метар" Челябинск | 3:0 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 17.12.2023 | 12-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 1/3 |
18 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 0:3 | "Протон" Саратов | 09.12.2023 | 11-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 2 | 3/3 |
19 | "Локомотив" Калининградская область | 3:0 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 03.12.2023 | 10-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 5 | 3/3 |
20 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 0:3 | "Динамо" Москва | 29.11.2023 | 9-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 4 | 3/3 |
21 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 1:3 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 22.11.2023 | 8-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 2 | 2/4 |
22 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 3:0 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 12.11.2023 | 7-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 1 | 1/3 |
23 | "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область | 3:1 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 08.11.2023 | 6-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 9 | 4/4 |
24 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 3:1 | "Минчанка" Минск | 25.10.2023 | 5-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 0/4 |
25 | "Атом-Курск" Курская обл. | 1:3 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 20.10.2023 | 4-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 0/4 |
26 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 3:0 | "Тулица" Тула | 14.10.2023 | 3-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 0/3 |
27 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:2 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 07.10.2023 | 2-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 0/5 |
28 | "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург | 3:1 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 01.10.2023 | 1-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 2 | 1/4 |
29 | "Протон" Саратов | 3:0 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 14.01.2023 | 15-й Тур | ЧР `23 | 0 | 0/3 |
30 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 2:3 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 27.04.2022 | Челябинск | ЧР`22 PlayOut | 0 | 1/5 |
31 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 1:3 | "Липецк" Липецкая обл. | 26.04.2022 | Челябинск | ЧР`22 PlayOut | 0 | 0/4 |
32 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 3:2 | "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область | 24.04.2022 | Челябинск | ЧР`22 PlayOut | 0 | 0/5 |
33 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 3:0 | "Минчанка" Минск | 22.04.2022 | Челябинск | ЧР`22 PlayOut | 0 | 3/3 |