ИГРОКИ
Салтыкова Елизавета
Амплуа:
Доигровщица
Рост:
180 см
Родился:
2004 (19 лет)
Гражданство:
Россия
Команда:
Все сыгранные матчи:
№ | Хозяин | Счёт | Гость | Дата | Тур | Соревнование | Очки | Партии |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 3:1 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 21.04.2024 | Краснодар | ЧР`24 PlayOut | 12 | 4/4 |
2 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 2:3 | "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область | 20.04.2024 | Краснодар | ЧР`24 PlayOut | 15 | 5/5 |
3 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 3:2 | "Атом-Курск" Курская обл. | 18.04.2024 | Краснодар | ЧР`24 PlayOut | 17 | 5/5 |
4 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:0 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 17.04.2024 | Краснодар | ЧР`24 PlayOut | 1 | 2/3 |
5 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 3:2 | "Минчанка" Минск | 16.04.2024 | Краснодар | ЧР`24 PlayOut | 0 | 3/5 |
6 | "Динамо-Ак Барс" Казань | 3:2 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 20.03.2024 | 26-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 1/5 |
7 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 3:2 | "Динамо-Метар" Челябинск | 14.03.2024 | 25-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 0/5 |
8 | "Протон" Саратов | 3:0 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 10.03.2024 | 24-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 3 | 1/3 |
9 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 0:3 | "Локомотив" Калининградская область | 02.03.2024 | 23-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 5 | 3/3 |
10 | "Динамо" Москва | 3:1 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 25.02.2024 | 22-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 11 | 4/4 |
11 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 0:3 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 17.02.2024 | 21-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 2/3 |
12 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 2:3 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 10.02.2024 | 20-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 0/5 |
13 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 3:0 | "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область | 03.02.2024 | 19-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 1/3 |
14 | "Минчанка" Минск | 2:3 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 28.01.2024 | 18-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 1 | 2/5 |
15 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 3:1 | "Атом-Курск" Курская обл. | 20.01.2024 | 17-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 1/4 |
16 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 0:3 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 13.01.2024 | 16-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 11 | 3/3 |
17 | "Тулица" Тула | 3:0 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 08.01.2024 | 15-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 5 | 3/3 |
18 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 0:3 | "Динамо-Ак Барс" Казань | 29.12.2023 | 13-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 1/3 |
19 | "Динамо-Метар" Челябинск | 3:0 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 17.12.2023 | 12-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 8 | 3/3 |
20 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 0:3 | "Протон" Саратов | 09.12.2023 | 11-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 1/3 |
21 | "Локомотив" Калининградская область | 3:0 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 03.12.2023 | 10-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 0/3 |
22 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 0:3 | "Динамо" Москва | 29.11.2023 | 9-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 4 | 3/3 |
23 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 1:3 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 22.11.2023 | 8-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 0/4 |
24 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 3:0 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 12.11.2023 | 7-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 8 | 3/3 |
25 | "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область | 3:1 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 08.11.2023 | 6-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 3 | 2/4 |
26 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 3:1 | "Минчанка" Минск | 25.10.2023 | 5-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 15 | 4/4 |
27 | "Атом-Курск" Курская обл. | 1:3 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 20.10.2023 | 4-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 24 | 4/4 |
28 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 3:0 | "Тулица" Тула | 14.10.2023 | 3-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 13 | 3/3 |
29 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:2 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 07.10.2023 | 2-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 3/5 |
30 | "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург | 3:1 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 01.10.2023 | 1-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 0/4 |
31 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 3:2 | "Минчанка" Минск | 13.04.2023 | За 9-10 места | ЧР`23 PlayOff | 0 | 0/5 |
32 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 3:2 | "Минчанка" Минск | 12.04.2023 | За 9-10 места | ЧР`23 PlayOff | 0 | 1/5 |
33 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 1:3 | "Динамо-Ак Барс" Казань | 01.04.2023 | 26-й Тур | ЧР `23 | 0 | 0/4 |
34 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 1:3 | "Динамо" Москва | 25.03.2023 | 25-й Тур | ЧР `23 | 0 | 0/4 |
35 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 2:3 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 19.03.2023 | 24-й Тур | ЧР `23 | 0 | 1/5 |
36 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 1:3 | "Локомотив" Калининградская область | 11.03.2023 | 23-й Тур | ЧР `23 | 0 | 3/4 |
37 | "Спарта" Нижний Новгород | 1:3 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 03.03.2023 | 22-й Тур | ЧР `23 | 0 | 3/4 |
38 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 3:1 | "Минчанка" Минск | 26.02.2023 | 21-й Тур | ЧР `23 | 0 | 0/4 |
39 | "Липецк" Липецкая обл. | 2:3 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 18.02.2023 | 20-й Тур | ЧР `23 | 0 | 0/5 |
40 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 3:1 | "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область | 12.02.2023 | 19-й Тур | ЧР `23 | 0 | 1/4 |