ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Спарта - Динамо-Ак Барс
Нижний Новгород
21 ЯНВАРЯ 2023 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
16-й Тур, суббота
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
8
У. Ермолаева
блок
1
:
0
1
:
1
атака
И. Королева
6
5
Е. Нестерова
защита
1
:
2
2
Н. Селиверстова
атака
1
:
3
1
:
4
блок
А. Лазаренко
1
2
:
4
подача
И. Королева
6
4
А. Станкевичуте
защита
2
:
5
3
:
5
защита
Г. Гонсалес
23
2
Н. Селиверстова
блок
3
:
6
15
В. Шубина
приём
3
:
7
4
:
7
подача
П. Ковалева
15
4
А. Станкевичуте
защита
4
:
8
5
Е. Нестерова
блок
4
:
9
5
:
9
подача
А. Лазаренко
1
3
Ю. Синицкая
блок
5
:
10
16
А. Емелина
атака
5
:
11
3
Ю. Синицкая
блок
5
:
12
6
:
12
подача
Е. Синицына
9
2
Н. Селиверстова
атака
6
:
13
7
:
13
блок
И. Королева
6
7
:
14
атака
Г. Гонсалес
23
2
Н. Селиверстова
атака
7
:
15
16
А. Емелина
атака
8
:
15
16
А. Емелина
подача
8
:
16
9
:
16
защита
М. Рахматуллина
3
1
Н. Думчева
блок
9
:
17
10
:
17
подача
П. Ковалева
15
1
Н. Думчева
подача
10
:
18
11
:
18
защита
А. Лазаренко
1
5
Е. Нестерова
защита
11
:
19
3
Ю. Синицкая
атака
12
:
19
13
:
19
атака
Я. Симоненко
17
8
У. Ермолаева
блок
13
:
20
5
Е. Нестерова
приём
13
:
21
13
:
22
блок
Г. Гонсалес
23
15
В. Шубина
приём
13
:
23
14
:
23
блок
Г. Гонсалес
23
18
О. Якушина
защита
14
:
24
18
О. Якушина
приём
14
:
25
2-я партия
5
Е. Нестерова
блок
1
:
0
1
:
1
атака
Г. Гонсалес
23
2
:
1
атака
П. Ковалева
15
2
:
2
атака
Г. Гонсалес
23
3
:
2
подача
Г. Гонсалес
23
17
В. Архипова
блок
3
:
3
16
А. Емелина
защита
3
:
4
15
В. Шубина
приём
3
:
5
4
:
5
подача
П. Ковалева
15
17
В. Архипова
блок
4
:
6
5
:
6
блок
И. Королева
6
8
У. Ермолаева
блок
5
:
7
6
:
7
блок
И. Королева
6
2
Н. Селиверстова
блок
6
:
8
8
У. Ермолаева
блок
6
:
9
7
:
9
подача
Я. Симоненко
17
8
У. Ермолаева
блок
8
:
9
8
У. Ермолаева
блок
9
:
9
5
Е. Нестерова
атака
9
:
10
16
А. Емелина
приём
9
:
11
9
:
12
блок
А. Лазаренко
1
5
Е. Нестерова
блок
9
:
13
10
:
13
блок
А. Лазаренко
1
11
:
13
защита
А. Лазаренко
1
8
У. Ермолаева
подача
11
:
14
12
:
14
защита
Г. Гонсалес
23
5
Е. Нестерова
атака
12
:
15
15
В. Шубина
защита
12
:
16
13
:
16
блок
А. Лазаренко
1
5
Е. Нестерова
подача
13
:
17
3
Ю. Синицкая
блок
14
:
17
2
Н. Селиверстова
защита
14
:
18
14
:
19
блок
Г. Гонсалес
23
14
:
20
блок
Г. Гонсалес
23
15
:
20
блок
Я. Симоненко
17
16
:
20
атака
Я. Симоненко
17
17
:
20
приём
Е. Синицына
9
8
У. Ермолаева
атака
18
:
20
2
Н. Селиверстова
блок
19
:
20
20
:
20
блок
И. Королева
6
20
:
21
блок
И. Королева
6
20
:
22
блок
И. Королева
6
8
У. Ермолаева
блок
20
:
23
21
:
23
блок
И. Королева
6
17
В. Архипова
защита
21
:
24
21
:
25
блок
А. Лазаренко
1
3-я партия
1
:
0
защита
Е. Синицына
9
1
:
1
атака
П. Ковалева
15
2
:
1
блок
Г. Гонсалес
23
2
Н. Селиверстова
подача
2
:
2
3
Ю. Синицкая
атака
3
:
2
5
Е. Нестерова
подача
3
:
3
2
Н. Селиверстова
защита
3
:
4
16
А. Емелина
атака
3
:
5
2
Н. Селиверстова
атака
3
:
6
15
В. Шубина
приём
3
:
7
3
:
8
атака
Я. Симоненко
17
15
В. Шубина
защита
3
:
9
3
Ю. Синицкая
атака
4
:
9
2
Н. Селиверстова
защита
4
:
10
5
:
10
защита
Г. Гонсалес
23
16
А. Емелина
блок
5
:
11
2
Н. Селиверстова
атака
6
:
11
2
Н. Селиверстова
атака
7
:
11
8
У. Ермолаева
блок
8
:
11
8
:
12
атака
И. Королева
6
2
Н. Селиверстова
блок
8
:
13
9
:
13
защита
М. Рахматуллина
3
3
Ю. Синицкая
блок
9
:
14
9
:
15
атака
А. Лазаренко
1
2
Н. Селиверстова
блок
9
:
16
4
А. Станкевичуте
защита
9
:
17
9
:
18
блок
А. Лазаренко
1
10
:
18
блок
А. Лазаренко
1
17
В. Архипова
передача
10
:
19
11
:
19
блок
Е. Синицына
9
5
Е. Нестерова
подача
11
:
20
3
Ю. Синицкая
атака
11
:
21
12
:
21
подача
П. Ковалева
15
16
А. Емелина
блок
13
:
21
16
А. Емелина
блок
13
:
22
2
Н. Селиверстова
атака
13
:
23
17
В. Архипова
блок
14
:
23
14
:
24
блок
И. Королева
6
15
:
24
блок
Г. Гонсалес
23
7
А. Шикалова
блок
16
:
24
8
У. Ермолаева
блок
16
:
25