ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Уралочка - Динамо Кр
Екатеринбург
04 МАРТА 2023 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
22-й Тур, суббота
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
1
:
0
защита
М. Боговская
2
1
:
1
блок
Ю. Подскальная
18
24
О. Ваганова
блок
1
:
2
2
:
2
защита
В. Шевчук
15
24
О. Ваганова
подача
2
:
3
3
:
3
защита
М. Боговская
2
7
Я. Гонсалес
защита
3
:
4
10
Е. Котова
блок
4
:
4
7
Я. Гонсалес
защита
4
:
5
5
:
5
защита
С. Масалева
9
6
:
5
атака
Р. Гончарова
16
7
Я. Гонсалес
блок
6
:
6
6
:
7
блок
Ю. Подскальная
18
6
:
8
блок
М. Боговская
2
6
:
9
блок
О. Зверева
10
24
О. Ваганова
защита
6
:
10
7
:
10
защита
Р. Гончарова
16
10
Е. Котова
защита
7
:
11
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
8
:
11
7
Я. Гонсалес
защита
8
:
12
15
П. Трухина
приём
8
:
13
8
:
14
блок
Ю. Подскальная
18
9
:
14
защита
Ю. Подскальная
18
24
О. Ваганова
защита
9
:
15
15
П. Трухина
защита
9
:
16
10
:
16
блок
Е. Синицына
7
11
:
16
атака
В. Шевчук
15
21
Е. Фитисова
подача
11
:
17
24
О. Ваганова
атака
11
:
18
30
К. Купряшкина
атака
11
:
19
12
:
19
подача
Е. Синицына
7
7
Я. Гонсалес
защита
12
:
20
10
Е. Котова
блок
13
:
20
10
Е. Котова
блок
13
:
21
14
:
21
защита
В. Шевчук
15
7
Я. Гонсалес
атака
14
:
22
15
:
22
блок
Е. Синицына
7
30
К. Купряшкина
атака
15
:
23
30
К. Купряшкина
атака
15
:
24
24
О. Ваганова
блок
15
:
25
2-я партия
0
:
1
блок
О. Зверева
10
1
:
1
подача
О. Зверева
10
30
К. Купряшкина
защита
1
:
2
30
К. Купряшкина
приём
1
:
3
1
:
4
блок
Е. Синицына
7
24
О. Ваганова
блок
1
:
5
2
:
5
защита
В. Шевчук
15
11
К. Алексеева
защита
2
:
6
3
:
6
подача
Е. Синицына
7
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
3
:
7
7
Я. Гонсалес
защита
3
:
8
4
:
8
подача
В. Шевчук
15
30
К. Купряшкина
блок
4
:
9
5
:
9
защита
Е. Синицына
7
6
:
9
приём
О. Зверева
10
7
:
9
атака
О. Зверева
10
8
:
9
атака
М. Боговская
2
10
Е. Котова
блок
9
:
9
11
К. Алексеева
защита
9
:
10
7
Я. Гонсалес
защита
9
:
11
7
Я. Гонсалес
атака
9
:
12
10
:
12
блок
Е. Синицына
7
24
О. Ваганова
атака
10
:
13
11
:
13
подача
А. Жукова
17
24
О. Ваганова
блок
11
:
14
30
К. Купряшкина
защита
11
:
15
7
Я. Гонсалес
атака
11
:
16
21
Е. Фитисова
приём
11
:
17
12
:
17
защита
М. Боговская
2
7
Я. Гонсалес
подача
12
:
18
12
:
19
блок
Р. Гончарова
16
3
В. Буркова
передача
12
:
20
30
К. Купряшкина
блок
12
:
21
13
:
21
блок
М. Боговская
2
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
14
:
21
15
:
21
атака
В. Шевчук
15
16
:
21
защита
А. Жукова
17
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
17
:
21
24
О. Ваганова
подача
17
:
22
3
В. Буркова
атака
17
:
23
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
17
:
24
12
А. Корниенко
передача
17
:
25
3-я партия
1
:
0
защита
А. Жукова
17
2
:
0
защита
С. Масалева
9
3
:
0
приём
С. Масалева
9
24
О. Ваганова
блок
3
:
1
4
:
1
блок
Е. Синицына
7
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
4
:
2
24
О. Ваганова
защита
4
:
3
5
:
3
атака
В. Шевчук
15
2
Д. Мусиенко
защита
5
:
4
6
:
4
блок
Р. Гончарова
16
2
Д. Мусиенко
блок
7
:
4
2
Д. Мусиенко
защита
7
:
5
10
Е. Котова
защита
7
:
6
8
:
6
блок
Ю. Подскальная
18
8
:
7
блок
А. Жукова
17
9
:
7
защита
В. Шевчук
15
10
Е. Котова
защита
9
:
8
30
К. Купряшкина
защита
9
:
9
10
:
9
блок
Ю. Подскальная
18
24
О. Ваганова
блок
10
:
10
11
:
10
защита
М. Боговская
2
11
К. Алексеева
защита
11
:
11
12
:
11
блок
В. Шевчук
15
21
Е. Фитисова
защита
12
:
12
12
:
13
блок
М. Боговская
2
24
О. Ваганова
приём
12
:
14
13
:
14
блок
А. Жукова
17
2
Д. Мусиенко
защита
13
:
15
13
:
16
блок
М. Боговская
2
11
К. Алексеева
защита
13
:
17
11
К. Алексеева
приём
13
:
18
2
Д. Мусиенко
атака
13
:
19
14
:
19
блок
Ю. Подскальная
18
7
Я. Гонсалес
блок
14
:
20
14
:
21
блок
А. Жукова
17
14
:
22
блок
Е. Синицына
7
15
:
22
блок
Е. Синицына
7
15
:
23
атака
А. Жукова
17
16
:
23
защита
М. Боговская
2
11
К. Алексеева
защита
16
:
24
17
:
24
блок
Р. Гончарова
16
11
К. Алексеева
защита
17
:
25