ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Минчанка - Заречье
Минск
05 АПРЕЛЯ 2022 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
17-й тур, вторник
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
1
:
0
защита
И. Крук
19
2
:
0
блок
А. Ляшко
20
15
Т. Маркевич
подача
2
:
1
3
:
1
защита
И. Крук
19
3
Н. Столяр
атака
4
:
1
18
А. Шупенева
блок
4
:
2
4
:
3
атака
К. Соколова
7
5
:
3
блок
К. Соколова
7
3
Н. Столяр
блок
5
:
4
6
:
4
подача
В. Бачинина
5
7
:
4
защита
Е. Лукьянова
9
3
Н. Столяр
блок
8
:
4
3
Н. Столяр
блок
9
:
4
10
:
4
атака
Е. Лукьянова
9
17
А. Лопато
защита
10
:
5
18
А. Шупенева
атака
10
:
6
11
:
6
защита
К. Соколова
7
9
Н. Владыко
блок
11
:
7
12
:
7
защита
В. Бачинина
5
13
:
7
защита
П. Матвеева
4
14
:
7
приём
В. Бачинина
5
7
Е. Федоринчик
защита
14
:
8
15
:
8
атака
В. Бачинина
5
9
Н. Владыко
блок
15
:
9
17
А. Лопато
передача
15
:
10
6
Н. Смирнова
блок
16
:
10
3
Н. Столяр
блок
16
:
11
6
Н. Смирнова
блок
16
:
12
17
:
12
защита
В. Бачинина
5
18
:
12
защита
К. Кураева
1
18
:
13
блок
К. Соколова
7
19
:
13
защита
В. Бачинина
5
20
:
13
атака
И. Крук
19
3
Н. Столяр
блок
21
:
13
22
:
13
атака
В. Демидова
2
23
:
13
приём
В. Демидова
2
24
:
13
приём
В. Бачинина
5
18
А. Шупенева
защита
24
:
14
25
:
14
защита
М. Ушкова
11
2-я партия
1
:
0
атака
В. Бачинина
5
2
:
0
блок
А. Ляшко
20
3
:
0
защита
К. Кураева
1
9
Н. Владыко
блок
3
:
1
4
:
1
защита
И. Крук
19
5
:
1
приём
В. Бачинина
5
6
Н. Смирнова
блок
5
:
2
6
:
2
блок
А. Ляшко
20
7
:
2
защита
А. Ляшко
20
18
А. Шупенева
подача
7
:
3
18
А. Шупенева
атака
7
:
4
3
Н. Столяр
блок
7
:
5
8
:
5
защита
А. Ляшко
20
17
А. Лопато
защита
8
:
6
9
:
6
подача
Е. Лукьянова
9
3
Н. Столяр
подача
9
:
7
6
Н. Смирнова
приём
9
:
8
10
:
8
подача
И. Крук
19
18
А. Шупенева
блок
11
:
8
17
А. Лопато
защита
11
:
9
12
:
9
защита
К. Соколова
7
15
Т. Маркевич
защита
12
:
10
13
:
10
защита
Д. Железко
14
3
Н. Столяр
блок
13
:
11
14
:
11
защита
Д. Железко
14
15
:
11
блок
И. Крук
19
6
Н. Смирнова
блок
16
:
11
17
:
11
блок
А. Ляшко
20
3
Н. Столяр
блок
17
:
12
18
:
12
защита
П. Матвеева
4
3
Н. Столяр
блок
19
:
12
20
:
12
блок
Е. Лукьянова
9
21
:
12
защита
К. Соколова
7
25
К. Лебедкина
защита
21
:
13
22
:
13
подача
Е. Лукьянова
9
25
К. Лебедкина
атака
22
:
14
23
:
14
блок
К. Соколова
7
18
А. Шупенева
атака
23
:
15
25
К. Лебедкина
атака
24
:
15
6
Н. Смирнова
блок
24
:
16
25
:
16
защита
П. Матвеева
4
3-я партия
17
А. Лопато
защита
0
:
1
9
Н. Владыко
атака
0
:
2
1
:
2
защита
В. Демидова
2
9
Н. Владыко
блок
1
:
3
1
:
4
блок
Е. Лукьянова
9
2
:
4
защита
В. Бачинина
5
3
:
4
приём
В. Бачинина
5
3
Н. Столяр
блок
4
:
4
3
Н. Столяр
атака
4
:
5
5
:
5
подача
К. Соколова
7
5
:
6
атака
А. Ляшко
20
6
:
6
блок
П. Матвеева
4
7
:
6
атака
В. Демидова
2
8
:
6
передача
А. Ляшко
20
9
:
6
защита
Е. Лукьянова
9
10
:
6
защита
В. Бачинина
5
11
:
6
приём
В. Бачинина
5
12
:
6
приём
В. Бачинина
5
6
Н. Смирнова
подача
12
:
7
13
:
7
защита
Е. Лукьянова
9
18
А. Шупенева
защита
13
:
8
15
Т. Маркевич
блок
13
:
9
14
:
9
защита
И. Крук
19
15
:
9
атака
К. Соколова
7
15
Т. Маркевич
блок
15
:
10
16
:
10
защита
М. Ушкова
11
17
:
10
защита
К. Кураева
1
18
:
10
атака
В. Бачинина
5
18
А. Шупенева
блок
19
:
10
17
А. Лопато
защита
19
:
11
19
:
12
блок
Е. Лукьянова
9
15
Т. Маркевич
приём
19
:
13
20
:
13
защита
П. Матвеева
4
21
:
13
защита
В. Бачинина
5
9
Н. Владыко
подача
21
:
14
22
:
14
защита
К. Соколова
7
23
:
14
приём
К. Кураева
1
10
А. Шагун
блок
23
:
15
24
:
15
подача
Е. Лукьянова
9
25
:
15
атака
В. Демидова
2