Главная РАСПИСАНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ СТАТИСТИКА ИГРОКИ КОМАНДЫ НОВОСТИ ССЫЛКИ О нас       On-line     
ССЫЛКИ
Волей Сервис
тел: 8 (499) 246-84-12
факс: 8 (495) 785-07-69
наш адрес:
Москва, Лужнецкая наб. 6, стр. 2
офис 4
Реклама Реклама Реклама Реклама Реклама
ИГРОКИ
Янутов Александр Павлович
Амплуа:
Либеро
Рост:
195 см
Родился:
1983 (41 лет)
Гражданство:
Россия
Команда:
Все сыгранные матчи:
Хозяин Счёт Гость Дата Тур Соревнование Очки Партии
1 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 01.05.2024 За 7-е место ЧР`24 PlayOff 0 0/5
2 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 29.04.2024 За 7-е место ЧР`24 PlayOff 0 5/5
3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 26.04.2024 За 7-е место ЧР`24 PlayOff 0 3/3
4 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 1:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 24.04.2024 За 7-е место ЧР`24 PlayOff 0 0/4
5 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 15.04.2024 Матчи за 5-8 места ЧР`24 PlayOff 0 0/5
6 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 11.04.2024 Матчи за 5-8 места ЧР`24 PlayOff 0 0/5
7 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 09.04.2024 Матчи за 5-8 места ЧР`24 PlayOff 0 4/4
8 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 03.04.2024 1/4 финала ЧР`24 PlayOff 0 3/3
9 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 31.03.2024 1/4 финала ЧР`24 PlayOff 0 4/4
10 "Шахтер" Солигорск 1:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 27.03.2024 Квалификация ЧР`24 Qual. 0 2/4
11 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Шахтер" Солигорск 21.03.2024 Квалификация ЧР`24 Qual. 0 4/4
12 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 16.03.2024 30-й Тур ЧР `24 0 3/3
13 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 13.03.2024 29-й Тур ЧР `24 0 3/3
14 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 09.03.2024 28-й Тур ЧР `24 0 5/4
15 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 03.03.2024 27-й Тур ЧР `24 0 4/4
16 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 28.02.2024 26-й Тур ЧР `24 0 0/3
17 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:2 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 24.02.2024 25-й Тур ЧР `24 0 5/5
18 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 19.02.2024 24-й Тур ЧР `24 0 3/3
19 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Нефтяник" 14.02.2024 23-й Тур ЧР `24 0 3/3
20 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 11.02.2024 22-й Тур ЧР `24 0 5/5
21 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Шахтер" Солигорск 07.02.2024 21-й Тур ЧР `24 0 3/3
22 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 04.02.2024 20-й Тур ЧР `24 0 4/4
23 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 1:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 28.01.2024 19-й Тур ЧР `24 0 4/4
24 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 21.01.2024 18-й Тур ЧР `24 0 3/3
25 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 17.01.2024 17-й Тур ЧР `24 0 3/3
26 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 12.01.2024 16-й Тур ЧР `24 0 3/3
27 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:2 "Белогорье" 08.01.2024 15-й Тур ЧР `24 0 5/5
28 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 27.12.2023 13-й Тур ЧР `24 0 3/3
29 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 23.12.2023 14-й Тур ЧР `24 0 5/5
30 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 20.12.2023 12-й Тур ЧР `24 0 3/3
31 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 13.12.2023 10-й Тур ЧР `24 0 4/4
32 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 08.12.2023 9-й Тур ЧР `24 0 3/3
33 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 05.12.2023 11-й Тур ЧР `24 0 5/5
34 "Нефтяник" 2:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 28.11.2023 8-й Тур ЧР `24 0 5/5
35 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 22.11.2023 7-й Тур ЧР `24 0 3/3
36 "Шахтер" Солигорск 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 18.11.2023 6-й Тур ЧР `24 0 3/3
37 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 15.11.2023 5-й Тур ЧР `24 0 4/4
38 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:2 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 08.11.2023 4-й Тур ЧР `24 0 5/5
39 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 29.10.2023 3-й Тур ЧР `24 0 5/5
40 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 1:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 21.10.2023 2-й Тур ЧР `24 0 4/4
41 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 15.10.2023 1-й Тур ЧР `24 0 4/4
42 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 4:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 31.03.2023 Квалификационный этап ЧР`23 Qual. 0 5/5
43 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 28.03.2023 Квалификационный этап ЧР`23 Qual. 0 4/4
44 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 24.03.2023 30-й Тур ЧР `23 0 3/3
45 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 19.03.2023 29-й Тур ЧР `23 0 3/3
46 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 15.03.2023 28-й Тур ЧР `23 0 3/3
47 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 10.03.2023 27-й Тур ЧР `23 0 3/3
48 "Нефтяник" 1:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 05.03.2023 26-й Тур ЧР `23 0 4/4
49 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Строитель" Минск 25.02.2023 25-й Тур ЧР `23 0 4/4
50 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 19.02.2023 24-й Тур ЧР `23 0 5/5
51 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 1:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 15.02.2023 23-й Тур ЧР `23 0 4/4
52 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 11.02.2023 22-й Тур ЧР `23 0 4/4
53 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 04.02.2023 21-й Тур ЧР `23 0 4/4
54 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 28.01.2023 20-й Тур ЧР `23 0 4/4
55 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 22.01.2023 19-й Тур ЧР `23 0 4/4
56 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Белогорье" 18.01.2023 18-й Тур ЧР `23 0 3/3
57 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 11.01.2023 17-й Тур ЧР `23 0 4/4
58 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 08.01.2023 16-й Тур ЧР `23 0 3/3
59 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 05.01.2023 15-й Тур ЧР `23 0 4/4
60 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Нефтяник" 25.12.2022 11-й Тур ЧР `23 0 3/3
61 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 20.12.2022 13-й Тур ЧР `23 0 4/4
62 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 14.12.2022 14-й Тур ЧР `23 0 4/4
63 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 2:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 11.12.2022 12-й Тур ЧР `23 0 5/5
64 "Строитель" Минск 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 03.12.2022 10-й Тур ЧР `23 0 3/3
65 "Урал" Уфа 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 25.11.2022 9-й Тур ЧР `23 0 4/5
66 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 19.11.2022 8-й Тур ЧР `23 0 4/4
67 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 13.11.2022 7-й Тур ЧР `23 0 3/3
68 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 30.10.2022 6-й Тур ЧР `23 0 3/3
69 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 23.10.2022 5-й Тур ЧР `23 0 3/3
70 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 19.10.2022 4-й Тур ЧР `23 0 3/3
71 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 15.10.2022 3-й Тур ЧР `23 0 3/3
72 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 05.10.2022 2-й Тур ЧР `23 0 3/3
73 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 01.10.2022 1-й Тур ЧР `23 0 3/3
74 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 30.04.2022 Сургут ЧР`22 PlayOut 0 3/3
75 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 29.04.2022 Сургут ЧР`22 PlayOut 0 4/4
76 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:2 "Нефтяник" 28.04.2022 Сургут ЧР`22 PlayOut 0 5/5
77 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 16.04.2022 26-й тур ЧР `22 0 3/3
78 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 10.04.2022 25-й тур ЧР `22 0 3/3
79 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 02.04.2022 24-й тур ЧР `22 0 5/5
80 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 29.03.2022 17-й тур ЧР `22 0 3/3
81 "Нефтяник" 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 27.03.2022 23-й тур ЧР `22 0 5/5
82 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 18.03.2022 22-й тур ЧР `22 0 3/3
83 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 11.03.2022 21-й тур ЧР `22 0 5/5
84 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Белогорье" 06.03.2022 20-й тур ЧР `22 0 3/3
85 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 25.02.2022 19-й тур ЧР `22 0 4/4
86 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 2:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 19.02.2022 18-й тур ЧР `22 0 5/5
87 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 05.02.2022 16-й тур ЧР `22 0 4/4
88 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 23.01.2022 14-й тур ЧР `22 0 3/3
89 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 15.01.2022 13-й тур ЧР `22 0 3/3
90 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 07.01.2022 12-й тур ЧР `22 0 3/3
91 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 03.01.2022 11-й тур ЧР `22 0 3/3
92 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Нефтяник" 17.12.2021 10-й тур ЧР `22 0 3/3
93 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 08.12.2021 15-й тур ЧР `22 0 4/4
94 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 04.12.2021 9-й тур ЧР `22 0 3/3
95 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 19.11.2021 8-й тур ЧР `22 0 4/4
96 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 13.11.2021 7-й тур ЧР `22 0 3/3
97 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 23.10.2021 4-й тур ЧР `22 0 3/3
98 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 1:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 20.10.2021 2-й тур ЧР `22 0 4/4
99 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 16.10.2021 3-й тур ЧР `22 0 5/5
100 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 02.10.2021 1-й тур ЧР `22 0 3/3
101 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 28.03.2021 Квалификационный этап ЧР`21 Qual. 0 4/4
102 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 21.03.2021 Квалификационный этап ЧР`21 Qual. 0 3/3
103 "Нефтяник" 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 14.03.2021 26-й тур ЧР `21 0 2/3
104 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 11.03.2021 22-й тур ЧР `21 0 5/5
105 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 10.03.2021 9-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/4
106 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 06.03.2021 25-й тур ЧР `21 0 4/4
107 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 27.02.2021 24-й тур ЧР `21 0 4/4
108 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 21.02.2021 10-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/3
109 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 20.02.2021 23-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/3
110 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 04.02.2021 21-й тур ЧР `21 0 4/4
111 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 30.01.2021 20-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/3
112 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 23.01.2021 19-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/3
113 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 17.01.2021 18-й тур ЧР `21 0 4/4
114 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 10.01.2021 17-й тур ЧР `21 0 4/4
115 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 09.01.2021 5-й тур ЧР `21 0 5/5
116 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 04.01.2021 16-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/3
117 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 29.12.2020 15-й тур ЧР `21 0 4/4
118 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 19.12.2020 14-й тур ЧР `21 0 4/4
119 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Нефтяник" 12.12.2020 13-й тур ЧР `21 0 4/4
120 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 2:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 05.12.2020 12-й тур ЧР `21 0 5/5
121 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 27.11.2020 11-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/3
122 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 29.10.2020 8-й тур ЧР `21 0 4/4
123 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 24.10.2020 7-й тур ЧР `21 0 4/4
124 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 21.10.2020 6-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/3
125 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 11.10.2020 4-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/3
126 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Белогорье" 07.10.2020 3-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/3
127 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 03.10.2020 2-й тур ЧР `21 0 1/3
128 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 26.09.2020 1-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/3
129 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:2 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 15.03.2020 Квалификационный раунд ЧР`20 PlayOff 0 5/5
130 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 07.03.2020 21-й тур ЧР `20 0 4/4
131 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 29.02.2020 20-й тур ЧР `20 0 4/4
132 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 22.02.2020 19-й тур ЧР `20 0 4/4
133 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 15.02.2020 18-й тур ЧР `20 0 3/3
134 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 05.02.2020 16-й тур ЧР `20 0 3/3
135 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 01.02.2020 15-й тур ЧР `20 0 4/4
136 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 26.01.2020 14-й тур ЧР `20 0 4/4
137 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 18.01.2020 13-й тур ЧР `20 0 3/3
138 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 23.12.2019 12-й тур ЧР `20 0 3/3
139 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 15.12.2019 11-й тур ЧР `20 0 0/3
140 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 07.12.2019 10-й тур ЧР `20 0 5/5
141 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 30.11.2019 9-й тур ЧР `20 0 4/4
142 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 27.11.2019 8-й тур ЧР `20 0 4/4
143 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 23.11.2019 7-й тур ЧР `20 0 3/3
144 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 09.11.2019 5-й тур ЧР `20 0 5/5
145 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 2:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 06.11.2019 4-й тур ЧР `20 0 5/5
146 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 02.11.2019 3-й тур ЧР `20 0 3/3
147 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 30.10.2019 2-й тур ЧР `20 0 4/4
148 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 26.10.2019 1-й тур ЧР `20 0 5/5
149 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 28.04.2019 2-й тур Сургут ЧР`19 PlayOut 0 4/4
150 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:2 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 27.04.2019 2-й тур Сургут ЧР`19 PlayOut 0 5/5
151 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 25.04.2019 2-й тур Сургут ЧР`19 PlayOut 0 3/3
152 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 24.04.2019 2-й тур Сургут ЧР`19 PlayOut 0 4/4
153 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 23.04.2019 2-й тур Сургут ЧР`19 PlayOut 0 5/5
154 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 14.04.2019 1-й тур Красноярск ЧР`19 PlayOut 0 5/5
155 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 13.04.2019 1-й тур Красноярск ЧР`19 PlayOut 0 4/4
156 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Ярославич" Ярославль 11.04.2019 1-й тур Красноярск ЧР`19 PlayOut 0 5/5
157 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 10.04.2019 1-й тур Красноярск ЧР`19 PlayOut 0 4/4
158 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 09.04.2019 1-й тур Красноярск ЧР`19 PlayOut 0 3/3
159 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 23.03.2019 26-й Тур ЧР `19 0 5/4
160 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 17.03.2019 25-й Тур ЧР `19 0 5/5
161 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 10.03.2019 24-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
162 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Ярославич" Ярославль 27.02.2019 23-й Тур ЧР `19 0 4/4
163 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 23.02.2019 22-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
164 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 20.02.2019 21-й Тур ЧР `19 0 5/5
165 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 16.02.2019 20-й Тур ЧР `19 0 4/4
166 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 10.02.2019 19-й Тур ЧР `19 0 4/4
167 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 06.02.2019 18-й Тур ЧР `19 0 5/4
168 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 02.02.2019 17-й Тур ЧР `19 0 4/4
169 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 26.01.2019 16-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
170 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 21.01.2019 15-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
171 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 12.01.2019 14-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
172 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 09.01.2019 13-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
173 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 05.01.2019 12-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
174 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 29.12.2018 11-й Тур ЧР `19 0 5/5
175 "Ярославич" Ярославль 1:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 25.12.2018 10-й Тур ЧР `19 0 4/4
176 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 1:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 21.12.2018 9-й Тур ЧР `19 0 4/4
177 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 08.12.2018 8-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
178 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 02.12.2018 7-й Тур ЧР `19 0 5/4
179 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 1:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 24.11.2018 6-й Тур ЧР `19 0 4/4
180 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Белогорье" 18.11.2018 5-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
181 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 10.11.2018 4-й Тур ЧР `19 0 4/4
182 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 27.10.2018 3-й Тур ЧР `19 0 4/4
183 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 22.10.2018 2-й Тур ЧР `19 0 4/4
184 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 13.10.2018 1-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
185 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 25.03.2018 Плей аут ЧР'18 PlayOut 0 4/4
186 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:2 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 24.03.2018 Плей аут ЧР'18 PlayOut 0 5/5
187 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 19.03.2018 Плей аут ЧР'18 PlayOut 0 5/5
188 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 1:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 18.03.2018 Плей аут ЧР'18 PlayOut 0 4/4
189 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 03.03.2018 26-й Тур ЧР `18 0 3/3
190 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 23.02.2018 25-й Тур ЧР `18 0 3/3
191 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 17.02.2018 24-й Тур ЧР `18 0 4/4
192 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 10.02.2018 23-й Тур ЧР `18 0 3/3
193 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 03.02.2018 22-й Тур ЧР `18 0 5/4
194 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 27.01.2018 21-й Тур ЧР `18 0 3/3
195 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 20.01.2018 20-й Тур ЧР `18 0 5/5
196 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 13.01.2018 19-й Тур ЧР `18 0 5/4
197 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 10.01.2018 18-й Тур ЧР `18 0 5/5
198 "Ярославич" Ярославль 1:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 06.01.2018 17-й Тур ЧР `18 0 5/4
199 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 28.12.2017 16-й Тур ЧР `18 0 3/3
200 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 24.12.2017 15-й Тур ЧР `18 0 3/3
201 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 09.12.2017 14-й Тур ЧР `18 0 4/4
202 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 25.11.2017 13-й Тур ЧР `18 0 2/3
203 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Белогорье" 18.11.2017 12-й Тур ЧР `18 0 3/3
204 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 15.11.2017 11-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/3
205 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 11.11.2017 10-й Тур ЧР `18 0 4/4
206 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 05.11.2017 9-й Тур ЧР `18 0 4/4
207 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 26.10.2017 8-й Тур ЧР `18 0 5/4
208 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 2:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 21.10.2017 7-й Тур ЧР `18 0 5/5
209 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 07.10.2017 6-й Тур ЧР `18 0 3/3
210 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 30.09.2017 5-й Тур ЧР `18 0 4/4
211 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 27.09.2017 4-й Тур ЧР `18 0 3/3
212 "Урал" Уфа 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 23.09.2017 3-й Тур ЧР `18 0 5/5
213 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 16.09.2017 2-й Тур ЧР `18 0 4/4
214 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 10.09.2017 1-й Тур ЧР `18 0 4/4
215 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Белогорье" 23.04.2017 Отборочный тур ЧР'17 PlayOff 0 5/5
216 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 20.04.2017 Отборочный тур ЧР'17 PlayOff 0 3/3
217 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 08.04.2017 26-й Тур ЧР `17 0 3/3
218 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 25.03.2017 25-й Тур ЧР `17 0 5/5
219 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 18.03.2017 24-й Тур ЧР `17 0 4/4
220 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 10.03.2017 23-й Тур ЧР `17 0 3/3
221 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 05.03.2017 22-й Тур ЧР `17 0 5/5
222 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 25.02.2017 21-й Тур ЧР `17 0 5/4
223 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 19.02.2017 20-й Тур ЧР `17 0 3/3
224 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 11.02.2017 19-й Тур ЧР `17 0 3/3
225 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 05.02.2017 18-й Тур ЧР `17 0 3/3
226 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 22.01.2017 16-й Тур ЧР `17 0 3/3
227 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 14.01.2017 15-й Тур ЧР `17 0 3/3
228 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Нефтяник" 08.01.2017 14-й Тур ЧР `17 0 3/3
229 "Нефтяник" 2:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 25.12.2016 13-й Тур ЧР `17 0 5/5
230 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 03.12.2016 12-й Тур ЧР `17 0 3/3
231 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 30.11.2016 11-й Тур ЧР `17 0 4/4
232 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 26.11.2016 10-й Тур ЧР `17 0 3/3
233 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Белогорье" 22.11.2016 9-й Тур ЧР `17 0 3/3
234 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 12.11.2016 8-й Тур ЧР `17 0 3/3
235 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 05.11.2016 7-й Тур ЧР `17 0 4/4
236 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 28.10.2016 6-й Тур ЧР `17 0 5/4
237 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 22.10.2016 5-й Тур ЧР `17 0 5/5
238 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 1:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 16.10.2016 4-й Тур ЧР `17 0 4/4
239 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 03.10.2016 3-й Тур ЧР `17 0 5/5
240 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 30.09.2016 2-й Тур ЧР `17 0 5/5
241 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 27.09.2016 1-й Тур ЧР `17 0 5/5
242 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Нефтяник" 12.04.2016 26-й Тур ЧР `16 0 3/3
243 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 3:2 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 09.04.2016 25-й Тур ЧР `16 0 5/5
244 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 06.04.2016 24-й Тур ЧР `16 0 4/4
245 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 2:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 26.03.2016 23-й Тур ЧР `16 0 4/5
246 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 23.03.2016 22-й Тур ЧР `16 0 3/4
247 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 1:3 "Белогорье" 12.03.2016 21-й Тур ЧР `16 0 4/4
248 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 09.03.2016 20-й Тур ЧР `16 0 3/3
249 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:2 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 05.03.2016 19-й Тур ЧР `16 0 5/5
250 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 27.02.2016 18-й Тур ЧР `16 0 3/3
251 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 24.02.2016 17-й Тур ЧР `16 0 3/3
252 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 20.02.2016 16-й Тур ЧР `16 0 4/4
253 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 14.02.2016 15-й Тур ЧР `16 0 4/4
254 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 10.02.2016 14-й Тур ЧР `16 0 4/4
255 "Динамо" Краснодар 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 06.02.2016 13-й Тур ЧР `16 0 3/3
256 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 03.02.2016 12-й Тур ЧР `16 0 3/3
257 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 30.01.2016 11-й Тур ЧР `16 0 3/3
258 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 24.01.2016 10-й Тур ЧР `16 0 3/3
259 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 16.01.2016 9-й Тур ЧР `16 0 3/3
260 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 13.01.2016 8-й Тур ЧР `16 0 4/4
261 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 20.12.2015 7-й Тур ЧР `16 0 4/4
262 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 09.12.2015 6-й Тур ЧР `16 0 3/3
263 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 05.12.2015 5-й тур ЧР `16 0 3/3
264 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 22.11.2015 4-й Тур ЧР `16 0 4/4
265 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 14.11.2015 3-й Тур ЧР `16 0 5/5
266 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 11.11.2015 2-й Тур ЧР `16 0 3/3
267 "Нефтяник" 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 07.11.2015 1-й Тур ЧР `16 0 3/3
268 "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород 2:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 21.03.2015 За 5-8 места ЧР'15 PlayOff 0 5/5
269 "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 20.03.2015 За 5-8 места ЧР'15 PlayOff 0 3/3
270 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород 15.03.2015 1/4 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 0 3/3
271 "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 08.03.2015 1/4 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 0 3/3
272 "Динамо" Краснодар 0:3 "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород 28.02.2015 26-й Тур ЧР `15 0 3/3
273 "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 25.02.2015 25-й Тур ЧР `15 0 3/3
274 "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород 3:2 "Нефтяник" 14.02.2015 24-й Тур ЧР `15 0 5/5
275 "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород 3:0 "Прикамье" Пермь 07.02.2015 23-й Тур ЧР `15 0 3/3
276 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород 01.02.2015 22-й Тур ЧР `15 0 4/4
277 Грозный 0:3 "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород 28.01.2015 19-й Тур ЧР `15 0 3/3
278 "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 24.01.2015 21-й Тур ЧР `15 0 4/4
279 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 2:3 "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород 18.01.2015 20-й Тур ЧР `15 0 5/5
280 "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород 2:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 10.01.2015 18-й Тур ЧР `15 0 5/5
281 "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород 3:2 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 07.01.2015 17-й Тур ЧР `15 0 5/5
282 "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород 0:3 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 04.01.2015 16-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/3
283 Губерния 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 13.12.2014 15-й Тур ЧР `15 0 3/3
284 Губерния 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 10.12.2014 14-й Тур ЧР `15 0 4/4
285 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 Губерния 06.12.2014 13-й Тур ЧР `15 0 3/3
286 Губерния 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 29.11.2014 12-й Тур ЧР `15 0 3/3
287 "Нефтяник" 3:2 Губерния 26.11.2014 11-й Тур ЧР `15 0 5/5
288 Губерния 3:1 Грозный 22.11.2014 10-й Тур ЧР `15 0 5/4
289 "Прикамье" Пермь 1:3 Губерния 15.11.2014 9-й Тур ЧР `15 0 4/4
290 Губерния 1:3 "Белогорье" 09.11.2014 8-й Тур ЧР `15 0 4/4
291 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 Губерния 01.11.2014 7-й Тур ЧР `15 0 3/3
292 Губерния 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 29.10.2014 6-й Тур ЧР `15 0 3/3
293 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 Губерния 25.10.2014 5-й Тур ЧР `15 0 3/3
294 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 1:3 Губерния 22.10.2014 4-й Тур ЧР `15 0 4/4
295 "Зенит" Казань 2:3 Губерния 12.10.2014 3-й Тур ЧР `15 0 5/5
296 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 Губерния 08.10.2014 2-й Тур ЧР `15 0 4/4
297 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:2 Губерния 04.10.2014 1-й Тур ЧР `15 0 5/5
298 Губерния 3:2 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 29.04.2014 Матч за 5-е место ЧР'14 PlayOff 0 5/5
299 Губерния 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 28.04.2014 Финал Шести Подгруппа А ЧР'14 PlayOff 0 3/3
300 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 Губерния 26.04.2014 Финал Шести Подгруппа А ЧР'14 PlayOff 0 5/5
301 Губерния 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 23.04.2014 1/4 финала ЧР'14 PlayOff 0 3/3
302 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:0 Губерния 20.04.2014 1/4 финала ЧР'14 PlayOff 0 3/3
303 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 Губерния 19.04.2014 1/4 финала ЧР'14 PlayOff 0 3/3
304 Губерния 2:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 16.04.2014 1/4 финала ЧР'14 PlayOff 0 5/5
305 Губерния 3:1 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 15.04.2014 1/4 финала ЧР'14 PlayOff 0 5/4
306 "Шахтер" Солигорск 0:3 Губерния 09.04.2014 21-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/3
307 Губерния 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 06.04.2014 20-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/3
308 Губерния 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 03.04.2014 19-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/3
309 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 Губерния 20.03.2014 18-й Тур ЧР `14 0 4/4
310 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 Губерния 16.03.2014 17-й Тур ЧР `14 0 4/4
311 Губерния 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 12.03.2014 16-й Тур ЧР `14 0 5/4
312 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 2:3 Губерния 05.03.2014 14-й Тур ЧР `14 0 5/5
313 Губерния 1:3 "Белогорье" 22.02.2014 13-й Тур ЧР `14 0 4/4
314 Губерния 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 18.02.2014 12-й Тур ЧР `14 0 5/5
315 "Прикамье" Пермь 1:3 Губерния 15.02.2014 11-й Тур ЧР `14 0 4/4
316 "Ярославич" Ярославль 1:3 Губерния 08.02.2014 10-й Тур ЧР `14 0 5/4
317 Губерния 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 19.01.2014 9-й Тур ЧР `14 0 4/4
318 Грозный 3:2 Губерния 11.01.2014 8-й Тур ЧР `14 0 5/5
319 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 1:3 Губерния 08.01.2014 7-й Тур ЧР `14 0 4/4
320 Губерния 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 15.12.2013 6-й Тур ЧР `14 0 4/4
321 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 0:3 Губерния 07.12.2013 5-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/3
322 Губерния 3:0 "Локомотив" Харьков 30.11.2013 4-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/3
323 "Белогорье" 3:0 Губерния 27.11.2013 3-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/3
324 Губерния 3:0 "Тюмень" Тюмень 02.11.2013 2-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/3
325 Губерния 2:3 "Прикамье" Пермь 26.10.2013 1-й Тур ЧР `14 0 5/5
326 "Прикамье" Пермь 3:2 "Динамо" Краснодар 06.05.2013 2-й финальный тур ЧР'13 PlayOut 0 4/5
327 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:0 Грозный 05.05.2013 2-й финальный тур ЧР'13 PlayOut 0 0/3
328 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 03.05.2013 2-й финальный тур ЧР'13 PlayOut 0 4/4
329 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:2 "Искра" Одинцово 02.05.2013 2-й финальный тур ЧР'13 PlayOut 0 5/5
330 "Динамо" Краснодар 0:3 "Ярославич" Ярославль 01.05.2013 2-й финальный тур ЧР'13 PlayOut 0 3/3
331 "Прикамье" Пермь 2:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 21.04.2013 1-й финальный тур ЧР'13 PlayOut 0 5/5
332 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:2 Грозный 20.04.2013 1-й финальный тур ЧР'13 PlayOut 0 5/5
333 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Динамо" Краснодар 18.04.2013 1-й финальный тур ЧР'13 PlayOut 0 5/5
334 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:1 "Искра" Одинцово 17.04.2013 1-й финальный тур ЧР'13 PlayOut 0 4/4
335 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:1 "Ярославич" Ярославль 16.04.2013 1-й финальный тур ЧР'13 PlayOut 0 4/4
336 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:2 "Динамо" Краснодар 05.04.2013 1/8 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 5/5
337 "Динамо" Краснодар 1:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 02.04.2013 1/8 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 4/4
338 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 27.03.2013 22 Тур ЧР '13 0 4/4
339 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:1 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 10.03.2013 21 Тур ЧР '13 0 4/4
340 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 06.03.2013 20 Тур ЧР '13 0 3/3
341 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 17.02.2013 19 Тур ЧР '13 0 3/3
342 "Локомотив" Харьков 2:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 09.02.2013 18 Тур ЧР '13 0 5/5
343 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 02.02.2013 17 Тур ЧР '13 0 5/5
344 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:0 "Искра" Одинцово 30.01.2013 16 Тур ЧР '13 0 3/3
345 "Шахтер" Солигорск 0:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 26.01.2013 15 Тур ЧР '13 0 3/3
346 "Динамо" Краснодар 1:3 "Белогорье" 19.01.2013 14 Тур ЧР '13 0 4/4
347 "Динамо" Краснодар 0:3 Губерния 12.01.2013 13 Тур ЧР '13 0 3/3
348 "Ярославич" Ярославль 1:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 09.01.2013 12 Тур ЧР '13 0 5/4
349 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:0 "Прикамье" Пермь 16.12.2012 11 Тур ЧР '13 0 3/3
350 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 08.12.2012 10 Тур ЧР '13 0 4/4
351 "Динамо" Краснодар 2:3 Грозный 01.12.2012 9 Тур ЧР '13 0 4/5
352 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 25.11.2012 8 Тур ЧР '13 0 3/3
353 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:1 "Локомотив" Харьков 17.11.2012 7 Тур ЧР '13 0 4/4
354 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 04.11.2012 6 Тур ЧР '13 0 4/4
355 "Искра" Одинцово 2:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 27.10.2012 5 Тур ЧР '13 0 5/5
356 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:0 "Шахтер" Солигорск 09.10.2012 4 Тур ЧР '13 0 3/3
357 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 06.10.2012 3 Тур ЧР '13 0 4/4
358 Губерния 3:2 "Динамо" Краснодар 03.10.2012 2 Тур ЧР '13 0 5/5
359 "Прикамье" Пермь 1:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 29.09.2012 1 Тур ЧР '13 0 4/4
360 "Динамо" Краснодар 2:3 "Урал" Уфа 16.04.2012 Матч за 5-е место ЧР'12 PlayOff 0 5/5
361 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 12.04.2012 Матч за 5-е место ЧР'12 PlayOff 0 4/4
362 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:1 "Локомотив" Харьков 04.04.2012 За 5-8 места ЧР'12 PlayOff 0 4/4
363 "Локомотив" Харьков 1:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 23.03.2012 За 5-8 места ЧР'12 PlayOff 0 4/4
364 "Локомотив" Харьков 1:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 22.03.2012 За 5-8 места ЧР'12 PlayOff 0 4/4
365 "Динамо" Краснодар 0:3 "Искра" Одинцово 08.03.2012 1/4 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 0 3/3
366 "Искра" Одинцово 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 03.03.2012 1/4 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 0 3/3
367 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:1 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 18.02.2012 1/8 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 0 4/4
368 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 0:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 15.02.2012 1/8 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 0 3/3
369 "Искра" Одинцово 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 11.02.2012 14 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 3/3
370 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:1 "Белогорье" 04.02.2012 13 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 4/4
371 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:1 "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург 24.01.2012 12 Тур ЧР(з) '12 1 4/4
372 "Локомотив" Харьков 2:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 21.01.2012 11 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 5/5
373 "Динамо" Краснодар 1:3 "Строитель" Минск 14.01.2012 10 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 4/4
374 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 07.01.2012 9 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 3/3
375 "Динамо" Краснодар 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 04.01.2012 8 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 4/4
376 "Динамо" Краснодар 1:3 "Искра" Одинцово 17.12.2011 7 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 4/4
377 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 11.12.2011 6 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 4/4
378 "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург 0:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 01.11.2011 5 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 3/3
379 "Динамо" Краснодар 1:3 "Локомотив" Харьков 29.10.2011 4 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 4/4
380 "Строитель" Минск 0:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 22.10.2011 3 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 3/3
381 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 05.10.2011 2 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 3/3
382 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 01.10.2011 1 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 4/4