Главная РАСПИСАНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ СТАТИСТИКА ИГРОКИ КОМАНДЫ НОВОСТИ ССЫЛКИ О нас       On-line     
ССЫЛКИ
Волей Сервис
тел: 8 (499) 246-84-12
факс: 8 (495) 785-07-69
наш адрес:
Москва, Лужнецкая наб. 6, стр. 2
офис 4
Реклама Реклама Реклама Реклама Реклама
ИГРОКИ
Сподобец Илья
Амплуа:
Доигровщик
Рост:
202 см
Родился:
1997 (26 лет)
Гражданство:
Россия
Команда:
Все сыгранные матчи:
Хозяин Счёт Гость Дата Тур Соревнование Очки Партии
1 "Нефтяник" 0:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 19.02.2024 24-й Тур ЧР `24 4 2/3
2 "Нефтяник" 3:1 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 03.02.2024 20-й Тур ЧР `24 0 0/4
3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:1 "Нефтяник" 28.01.2024 19-й Тур ЧР `24 9 4/4
4 "Нефтяник" 3:1 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 20.01.2024 18-й Тур ЧР `24 18 4/4
5 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Нефтяник" 16.01.2024 17-й Тур ЧР `24 6 3/3
6 "Нефтяник" 0:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 12.01.2024 16-й Тур ЧР `24 4 3/3
7 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Нефтяник" 08.01.2024 15-й Тур ЧР `24 7 4/4
8 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Нефтяник" 04.01.2024 14-й Тур ЧР `24 0 0/3
9 "Нефтяник" 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 29.12.2023 13-й Тур ЧР `24 5 3/3
10 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:2 "Нефтяник" 20.12.2023 12-й Тур ЧР `24 9 5/5
11 "Нефтяник" 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 17.12.2023 11-й Тур ЧР `24 0 0/3
12 "Шахтер" Солигорск 3:0 "Нефтяник" 13.12.2023 10-й Тур ЧР `24 6 3/3
13 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Нефтяник" 08.12.2023 9-й Тур ЧР `24 16 3/3
14 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Нефтяник" 22.11.2023 7-й Тур ЧР `24 7 4/4
15 "Нефтяник" 2:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 18.11.2023 6-й Тур ЧР `24 15 5/5
16 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 3:0 "Нефтяник" 15.11.2023 5-й Тур ЧР `24 11 3/3
17 "Нефтяник" 2:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 08.11.2023 4-й Тур ЧР `24 19 5/5
18 "Нефтяник" 3:1 "Белогорье" 28.10.2023 3-й Тур ЧР `24 18 4/4
19 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:0 "Нефтяник" 21.10.2023 2-й Тур ЧР `24 10 3/3
20 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:0 "Нефтяник" 14.10.2023 1-й Тур ЧР `24 14 3/3
21 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 14.05.2023 Матчи за 5 место ЧР`23 PlayOff 13 3/3
22 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:0 "Белогорье" 10.05.2023 Матчи за 5 место ЧР`23 PlayOff 12 3/3
23 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:1 "Белогорье" 08.05.2023 Матчи за 5 место ЧР`23 PlayOff 2 2/4
24 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 04.05.2023 Матчи за 5 место ЧР`23 PlayOff 15 3/3
25 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 02.05.2023 Матчи за 5 место ЧР`23 PlayOff 10 3/3
26 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 1:3 "Белогорье" 23.04.2023 Матчи за 5-8 места ЧР`23 PlayOff 2 3/4
27 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 3:0 "Белогорье" 21.04.2023 Матчи за 5-8 места ЧР`23 PlayOff 8 3/3
28 "Белогорье" 3:0 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 18.04.2023 Матчи за 5-8 места ЧР`23 PlayOff 17 3/3
29 "Белогорье" 3:2 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 16.04.2023 Матчи за 5-8 места ЧР`23 PlayOff 1 3/5
30 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Белогорье" 11.04.2023 1/4 финала ЧР`23 PlayOff 1 1/3
31 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 08.04.2023 1/4 финала ЧР`23 PlayOff 0 1/4
32 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Белогорье" 04.04.2023 1/4 финала ЧР`23 PlayOff 1 3/3
33 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 31.03.2023 Квалификационный этап ЧР`23 Qual. 0 2/3
34 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 2:3 "Белогорье" 28.03.2023 Квалификационный этап ЧР`23 Qual. 1 3/5
35 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 23.03.2023 30-й Тур ЧР `23 1 2/5
36 "Белогорье" 3:0 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 20.03.2023 29-й Тур ЧР `23 0 1/3
37 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 15.03.2023 28-й Тур ЧР `23 14 5/5
38 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 12.03.2023 27-й Тур ЧР `23 0 1/3
39 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 08.03.2023 17-й Тур ЧР `23 0 2/4
40 "Строитель" Минск 0:3 "Белогорье" 04.03.2023 26-й Тур ЧР `23 13 3/3
41 "Строитель" Минск 0:3 "Белогорье" 03.03.2023 11-й Тур ЧР `23 0 2/3
42 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 23.02.2023 25-й Тур ЧР `23 0 4/4
43 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 19.02.2023 24-й Тур ЧР `23 0 1/4
44 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 15.02.2023 23-й Тур ЧР `23 0 2/4
45 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 11.02.2023 22-й Тур ЧР `23 0 0/4
46 "Белогорье" 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 02.02.2023 21-й Тур ЧР `23 2 2/3
47 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 0:3 "Белогорье" 29.01.2023 20-й Тур ЧР `23 0 1/3
48 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Нефтяник" 22.01.2023 19-й Тур ЧР `23 0 1/3
49 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Белогорье" 18.01.2023 18-й Тур ЧР `23 0 0/3
50 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Белогорье" 08.01.2023 16-й Тур ЧР `23 0 0/3
51 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 1:3 "Белогорье" 05.01.2023 15-й Тур ЧР `23 0 2/4
52 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 1:3 "Белогорье" 28.12.2022 14-й Тур ЧР `23 0 0/4
53 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Белогорье" 20.12.2022 13-й Тур ЧР `23 1 1/3
54 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 2:3 "Белогорье" 11.12.2022 12-й Тур ЧР `23 1 3/5
55 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 0:3 "Белогорье" 30.11.2022 10-й Тур ЧР `23 0 3/3
56 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:1 "Белогорье" 25.11.2022 9-й Тур ЧР `23 0 3/4
57 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Белогорье" 16.11.2022 8-й Тур ЧР `23 2 3/3
58 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Белогорье" 11.11.2022 7-й Тур ЧР `23 1 2/3
59 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Белогорье" 30.10.2022 6-й Тур ЧР `23 0 3/3
60 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 24.10.2022 5-й Тур ЧР `23 0 1/3
61 "Нефтяник" 0:3 "Белогорье" 19.10.2022 4-й Тур ЧР `23 0 1/3
62 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 15.10.2022 3-й Тур ЧР `23 0 2/3
63 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Белогорье" 09.10.2022 2-й Тур ЧР `23 0 2/4
64 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 02.10.2022 1-й Тур ЧР `23 0 2/3
65 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Белогорье" 06.05.2022 Финал Шести Группа А ЧР`22 PlayOff 0 0/3
66 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 05.05.2022 Финал Шести Группа А ЧР`22 PlayOff 0 2/4
67 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 1:3 "Белогорье" 24.04.2022 Квалификационный этап ЧР`22 Qual. 0 1/4
68 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 20.04.2022 Квалификационный этап ЧР`22 Qual. 1 2/3
69 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 16.04.2022 26-й тур ЧР `22 6 2/3
70 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 14.04.2022 13-й тур ЧР `22 6 4/5
71 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 09.04.2022 25-й тур ЧР `22 3 2/3
72 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Белогорье" 03.04.2022 24-й тур ЧР `22 0 2/3
73 "Белогорье" 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 27.03.2022 23-й тур ЧР `22 5 3/3
74 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Белогорье" 23.03.2022 14-й тур ЧР `22 0 1/5
75 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 1:3 "Белогорье" 20.03.2022 22-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/4
76 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 1:3 "Белогорье" 17.03.2022 15-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/4
77 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 13.03.2022 21-й тур ЧР `22 0 1/4
78 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Белогорье" 06.03.2022 20-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
79 "Белогорье" 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 25.02.2022 19-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
80 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 19.02.2022 18-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/4
81 "Нефтяник" 0:3 "Белогорье" 13.02.2022 17-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
82 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 05.02.2022 16-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/4
83 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:2 "Белогорье" 10.01.2022 12-й тур ЧР `22 0 1/5
84 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 03.01.2022 11-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
85 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Белогорье" 19.12.2021 10-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
86 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 04.12.2021 9-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/4
87 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:2 "Белогорье" 20.11.2021 8-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/5
88 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 13.11.2021 7-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
89 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Белогорье" 05.11.2021 6-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
90 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Белогорье" 02.11.2021 5-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
91 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Нефтяник" 23.10.2021 4-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/4
92 "Белогорье" 2:3 "Нефтяник" 03.10.2020 2-й тур ЧР `21 8 3/5
93 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:0 "Белогорье" 22.02.2020 19-й тур ЧР `20 0 0/3
94 "Белогорье" 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 07.12.2019 10-й тур ЧР `20 0 2/3
95 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Белогорье" 30.11.2019 9-й тур ЧР `20 0 2/3
96 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:2 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 23.03.2019 26-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/5
97 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 3:2 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 16.03.2019 25-й Тур ЧР `19 1 2/5
98 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 09.03.2019 24-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/3
99 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:2 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 02.03.2019 23-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/5
100 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 23.02.2019 22-й Тур ЧР `19 11 3/3
101 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Белогорье" 19.02.2019 21-й Тур ЧР `19 7 3/3
102 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 1:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 16.02.2019 20-й Тур ЧР `19 10 4/4
103 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 10.02.2019 19-й Тур ЧР `19 12 3/3
104 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 06.02.2019 18-й Тур ЧР `19 14 4/4
105 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 02.02.2019 17-й Тур ЧР `19 4 2/4
106 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 1:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 27.01.2019 16-й Тур ЧР `19 1 2/4
107 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 22.01.2019 15-й Тур ЧР `19 4 2/3
108 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 3:1 "Ярославич" Ярославль 12.01.2019 14-й Тур ЧР `19 1 3/4
109 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 08.01.2019 13-й Тур ЧР `19 4 2/4
110 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 05.01.2019 12-й Тур ЧР `19 9 3/3
111 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 29.12.2018 11-й Тур ЧР `19 0 2/3
112 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 26.12.2018 10-й Тур ЧР `19 2 1/3
113 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 1:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 21.12.2018 9-й Тур ЧР `19 2 3/4
114 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:0 "Белогорье" 01.12.2018 7-й Тур ЧР `19 0 2/3
115 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 24.11.2018 6-й Тур ЧР `19 4 1/3
116 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Белогорье" 18.11.2018 5-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/3
117 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Белогорье" 09.11.2018 4-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/3
118 "Ярославич" Ярославль 1:3 "Белогорье" 27.10.2018 3-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/4
119 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 0:3 "Белогорье" 21.10.2018 2-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/3
120 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:1 "Белогорье" 25.04.2018 За 5-е место ЧР'18 PlayOff 0 0/4
121 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 1:3 "Белогорье" 06.04.2018 За 5-8 место ЧР'18 PlayOff 0 1/4
122 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 31.03.2018 За 5-8 место ЧР'18 PlayOff 0 1/4
123 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:0 "Белогорье" 16.03.2018 1/4 финала ЧР'18 PlayOff 0 0/3
124 "Белогорье" 0:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 10.03.2018 1/4 финала ЧР'18 PlayOff 0 0/3
125 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:2 "Белогорье" 03.03.2018 26-й Тур ЧР `18 3 3/5
126 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 23.02.2018 25-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/3
127 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 17.02.2018 24-й Тур ЧР `18 0 1/4
128 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:1 "Белогорье" 08.02.2018 23-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/4
129 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 2:3 "Белогорье" 04.02.2018 22-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/5
130 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 13.01.2018 19-й Тур ЧР `18 4 2/3
131 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Белогорье" 10.01.2018 18-й Тур ЧР `18 0 1/3
132 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 1:3 "Белогорье" 28.12.2017 16-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/4
133 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 0:3 "Белогорье" 24.12.2017 15-й Тур ЧР `18 0 1/3
134 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 2:3 "Белогорье" 10.12.2017 14-й Тур ЧР `18 1 3/5
135 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 25.11.2017 13-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/4
136 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Белогорье" 18.11.2017 12-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/3
137 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Белогорье" 15.11.2017 11-й Тур ЧР `18 0 2/4
138 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 11.11.2017 10-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/3
139 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 05.11.2017 9-й Тур ЧР `18 1 1/3
140 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Белогорье" 28.10.2017 8-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/3
141 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 22.10.2017 7-й Тур ЧР `18 1 1/3
142 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 2:3 "Белогорье" 07.10.2017 6-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/5
143 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Белогорье" 27.09.2017 4-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/3
144 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 16.09.2017 2-й Тур ЧР `18 0 1/3
145 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 11.09.2017 1-й Тур ЧР `18 4 3/4