ИГРОКИ
Центалович Олег
Амплуа:
Доигровщик
Рост:
194 см
Родился:
1991 (33 лет)
Гражданство:
Россия
Команда:
Все сыгранные матчи:
№ | Хозяин | Счёт | Гость | Дата | Тур | Соревнование | Очки | Партии |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 3:0 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 28.04.2019 | 2-й тур Сургут | ЧР`19 PlayOut | 2 | 2/3 |
2 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 1:3 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 27.04.2019 | 2-й тур Сургут | ЧР`19 PlayOut | 3 | 4/4 |
3 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 3:0 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 25.04.2019 | 2-й тур Сургут | ЧР`19 PlayOut | 0 | 0/3 |
4 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 1:3 | "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. | 24.04.2019 | 2-й тур Сургут | ЧР`19 PlayOut | 0 | 0/4 |
5 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 0:3 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 23.04.2019 | 2-й тур Сургут | ЧР`19 PlayOut | 0 | 0/3 |
6 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 3:1 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 14.04.2019 | 1-й тур Красноярск | ЧР`19 PlayOut | 0 | 0/4 |
7 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 0:3 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 13.04.2019 | 1-й тур Красноярск | ЧР`19 PlayOut | 0 | 1/3 |
8 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 2:3 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 11.04.2019 | 1-й тур Красноярск | ЧР`19 PlayOut | 0 | 0/5 |
9 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 0:3 | "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. | 10.04.2019 | 1-й тур Красноярск | ЧР`19 PlayOut | 4 | 1/3 |
10 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 3:2 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 09.04.2019 | 1-й тур Красноярск | ЧР`19 PlayOut | 0 | 0/5 |
11 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 3:2 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 23.03.2019 | 26-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 0/5 |
12 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 1:3 | "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. | 16.03.2019 | 25-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 0/4 |
13 | "Динамо" Москва | 3:2 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 09.03.2019 | 24-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 0/5 |
14 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 3:1 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 27.02.2019 | 23-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 2 | 2/4 |
15 | "Урал" Уфа | 3:0 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 24.02.2019 | 22-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 5 | 2/3 |
16 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 1:3 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 20.02.2019 | 21-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 0/4 |
17 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 2:3 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 16.02.2019 | 20-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 6 | 3/5 |
18 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 1:3 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 12.02.2019 | 19-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 11 | 4/4 |
19 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 1:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 05.02.2019 | 18-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 0/4 |
20 | "Белогорье" | 3:0 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 02.02.2019 | 17-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 0/3 |
21 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 1:3 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 26.01.2019 | 16-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 1/4 |
22 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 1:3 | "Зенит" Казань | 23.01.2019 | 15-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 0/4 |
23 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 3:1 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 12.01.2019 | 14-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 2/4 |
24 | "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург | 3:0 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 09.01.2019 | 13-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 0/3 |
25 | "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. | 3:2 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 04.01.2019 | 12-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 0/5 |
26 | "Зенит" Казань | 3:0 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 29.12.2018 | 11-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 0/3 |
27 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 1:3 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 25.12.2018 | 10-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 2 | 1/4 |
28 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 0:3 | "Урал" Уфа | 22.12.2018 | 9-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 2 | 1/3 |
29 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 3:0 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 08.12.2018 | 8-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 0/3 |
30 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 3:0 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 01.12.2018 | 7-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 2 | 1/3 |
31 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 3:0 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 24.11.2018 | 6-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 0/3 |
32 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 3:2 | "Динамо" Москва | 17.11.2018 | 5-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 0/5 |
33 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 10.11.2018 | 4-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 4 | 1/3 |
34 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 1:3 | "Белогорье" | 27.10.2018 | 3-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 15 | 4/4 |
35 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 3:0 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 20.10.2018 | 2-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 1 | 2/3 |
36 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 0:3 | "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург | 13.10.2018 | 1-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 7 | 3/3 |
37 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:2 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 17.11.2016 | 9-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 3 | 2/5 |
38 | "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. | 3:1 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 12.11.2016 | 8-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 10 | 3/4 |
39 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 05.11.2016 | 7-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 2/3 |
40 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 3:0 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 29.10.2016 | 6-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 1 | 1/3 |
41 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 2:3 | "Динамо" Москва | 22.10.2016 | 5-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 0/5 |
42 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 3:1 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 16.10.2016 | 4-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 3 | 2/4 |
43 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 1:3 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 03.10.2016 | 3-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 1/4 |
44 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 0:3 | "Нефтяник" | 30.09.2016 | 2-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 0/3 |
45 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 1:3 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 27.09.2016 | 1-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 3 | 2/4 |
46 | "АСК" Нижний Новгород | 3:0 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 12.04.2016 | 26-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 6 | 3/3 |
47 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 0:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 09.04.2016 | 25-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 12 | 3/3 |
48 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:0 | "Нефтяник" | 12.03.2016 | 21-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 10 | 3/3 |
49 | "Урал" Уфа | 3:1 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 09.03.2016 | 20-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 2 | 2/4 |
50 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 1:3 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 05.03.2016 | 19-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 7 | 4/4 |
51 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 3:1 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 27.02.2016 | 18-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 7 | 4/4 |
52 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 1:3 | "Белогорье" | 24.02.2016 | 17-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 9 | 4/4 |
53 | "Динамо" Москва | 3:1 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 20.02.2016 | 16-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 10 | 3/4 |
54 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 0:3 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 14.02.2016 | 15-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 2 | 1/3 |
55 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 3:1 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 10.02.2016 | 14-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 18 | 4/4 |
56 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 0:3 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 06.02.2016 | 13-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 12 | 3/3 |
57 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 3:2 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 03.02.2016 | 12-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 17 | 5/5 |
58 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 1:3 | "Динамо" Москва | 30.01.2016 | 11-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 17 | 4/4 |
59 | "Белогорье" | 3:0 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 23.01.2016 | 10-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 12 | 3/3 |
60 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 0:3 | "Зенит" Казань | 16.01.2016 | 9-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 10 | 3/3 |
61 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 3:1 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 13.01.2016 | 8-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 18 | 4/4 |
62 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:1 | "Урал" Уфа | 20.12.2015 | 7-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 3 | 2/4 |
63 | "Нефтяник" | 3:1 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 09.12.2015 | 6-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 9 | 4/4 |
64 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:0 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 05.12.2015 | 5-й тур | ЧР `16 | 8 | 3/3 |
65 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:1 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 22.11.2015 | 4-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 12 | 4/4 |
66 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 3:1 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 14.11.2015 | 3-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 12 | 4/4 |
67 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 10.11.2015 | 2-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 12 | 3/3 |
68 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:1 | "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород | 07.11.2015 | 1-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 15 | 4/4 |
69 | "Искра" Одинцово | 0:3 | "Зенит" Казань | 19.01.2013 | 14 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 0/3 |
70 | "Динамо" Москва | 2:3 | "Искра" Одинцово | 12.01.2013 | 13 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 0/5 |
71 | "Урал" Уфа | 3:1 | "Искра" Одинцово | 09.01.2013 | 12 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 0/4 |
72 | "Искра" Одинцово | 3:1 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 16.12.2012 | 11 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 0/4 |
73 | "Искра" Одинцово | 1:3 | "Локомотив" Харьков | 08.12.2012 | 10 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 0/4 |
74 | "Искра" Одинцово | 0:3 | "Белогорье" | 01.12.2012 | 9 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 0/3 |
75 | Губерния | 3:2 | "Искра" Одинцово | 25.11.2012 | 8 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 0/5 |
76 | "Искра" Одинцово | 3:1 | "Шахтер" Солигорск | 17.11.2012 | 7 Тур | ЧР '13 | 3 | 1/4 |
77 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 3:1 | "Искра" Одинцово | 04.11.2012 | 6 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 0/4 |
78 | "Искра" Одинцово | 2:3 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 27.10.2012 | 5 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 0/5 |
79 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 2:3 | "Урал" Уфа | 18.02.2012 | 1/8 финала | ЧР'12 PlayOff | 0 | 0/5 |
80 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 3:1 | "Локомотив" Харьков | 11.02.2012 | 14 Тур | ЧР(з) '12 | 0 | 0/4 |
81 | "Строитель" Минск | 0:3 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 04.02.2012 | 13 Тур | ЧР(з) '12 | 0 | 0/3 |
82 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 1:3 | "Динамо" Москва | 21.01.2012 | 11 Тур | ЧР(з) '12 | 0 | 0/4 |
83 | "Искра" Одинцово | 3:0 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 14.01.2012 | 10 Тур | ЧР(з) '12 | 0 | 0/3 |
84 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 3:0 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 07.01.2012 | 9 Тур | ЧР(з) '12 | 0 | 0/3 |
85 | "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург | 3:2 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 04.01.2012 | 8 Тур | ЧР(з) '12 | 0 | 0/5 |
86 | "Локомотив" Харьков | 3:0 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 17.12.2011 | 7 Тур | ЧР(з) '12 | 5 | 1/3 |
87 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 3:1 | "Строитель" Минск | 11.12.2011 | 6 Тур | ЧР(з) '12 | 0 | 0/4 |
88 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 0:3 | "Белогорье" | 01.11.2011 | 5 Тур | ЧР(з) '12 | 0 | 0/3 |
89 | "Динамо" Москва | 3:0 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 29.10.2011 | 4 Тур | ЧР(з) '12 | 6 | 3/3 |
90 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 0:3 | "Искра" Одинцово | 22.10.2011 | 3 Тур | ЧР(з) '12 | 5 | 2/3 |
91 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:0 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 05.10.2011 | 2 Тур | ЧР(з) '12 | 7 | 2/3 |
92 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 3:0 | "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург | 01.10.2011 | 1 Тур | ЧР(з) '12 | 0 | 0/3 |