ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ленинградка - Енисей
Санкт-Петербург
03 ОКТЯБРЯ 2020 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4-й тур, суббота
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
15
М. Тисевич
защита
0
:
1
1
:
1
подача
К. Симонова
20
1
:
2
атака
М. Фролова
9
14
Е. Полякова
атака
2
:
2
9
Д. Столярова
подача
2
:
3
2
:
4
атака
И. Климанова
7
16
Н. Гвоздева
атака
3
:
4
9
Д. Столярова
защита
3
:
5
4
:
5
атака
М. Фролова
9
5
:
5
атака
К. Симонова
20
6
:
5
атака
С. Писаревская
19
7
:
5
атака
К. Симонова
20
7
:
6
блок
И. Филиштинская
14
8
:
6
атака
Е. Щеглова
12
4
Е. Сокольчик
блок
8
:
7
9
:
7
блок
С. Писаревская
19
9
Д. Столярова
защита
9
:
8
10
:
8
защита
М. Фролова
9
14
Е. Полякова
защита
10
:
9
10
:
10
атака
С. Писаревская
19
11
:
10
защита
И. Филиштинская
14
12
:
10
защита
М. Фролова
9
14
Е. Полякова
атака
13
:
10
13
:
11
атака
М. Фролова
9
9
Д. Столярова
атака
13
:
12
14
:
12
защита
Я. Даций
1
15
:
12
приём
И. Климанова
7
14
Е. Полякова
блок
16
:
12
16
:
13
атака
М. Фролова
9
17
:
13
подача
М. Фролова
9
17
:
14
блок
Е. Щеглова
12
4
Е. Сокольчик
атака
17
:
15
18
:
15
блок
Е. Щеглова
12
19
:
15
передача
И. Филиштинская
14
4
Е. Сокольчик
блок
20
:
15
5
Е. Гендель
блок
20
:
16
21
:
16
защита
И. Филиштинская
14
15
М. Тисевич
защита
21
:
17
21
:
18
блок
М. Фролова
9
21
:
19
блок
Ю. Бровкина
18
22
:
19
блок
Ю. Бровкина
18
11
В. Чаплина
атака
23
:
19
23
:
20
атака
Ю. Бровкина
18
24
:
20
подача
Ю. Бровкина
18
25
:
20
атака
М. Фролова
9
2-я партия
11
В. Чаплина
атака
1
:
0
11
В. Чаплина
защита
1
:
1
11
В. Чаплина
блок
1
:
2
2
:
2
блок
Ю. Бровкина
18
9
Д. Столярова
подача
2
:
3
11
В. Чаплина
атака
2
:
4
4
Е. Сокольчик
защита
2
:
5
4
Е. Сокольчик
приём
2
:
6
3
:
6
подача
Ю. Бровкина
18
11
В. Чаплина
защита
3
:
7
4
:
7
блок
М. Фролова
9
5
Е. Гендель
блок
4
:
8
5
:
8
подача
М. Фролова
9
5
:
9
блок
И. Климанова
7
5
Е. Гендель
атака
6
:
9
5
Е. Гендель
блок
7
:
9
8
:
9
защита
Е. Щеглова
12
6
А. Гарелик
защита
8
:
10
5
Е. Гендель
атака
9
:
10
10
:
10
защита
М. Фролова
9
11
:
10
блок
Е. Сикачева
11
12
:
10
атака
С. Писаревская
19
14
Е. Полякова
блок
13
:
10
14
:
10
атака
И. Филиштинская
14
15
:
10
атака
Е. Сикачева
11
15
:
11
атака
Ю. Бровкина
18
17
С. Крючкова
защита
15
:
12
16
:
12
подача
Е. Щеглова
12
16
:
13
атака
Ю. Бровкина
18
16
:
14
блок
С. Писаревская
19
6
А. Гарелик
атака
17
:
14
16
Н. Гвоздева
защита
17
:
15
18
:
15
блок
И. Филиштинская
14
4
Е. Сокольчик
блок
18
:
16
16
Н. Гвоздева
блок
18
:
17
19
:
17
передача
И. Филиштинская
14
6
А. Гарелик
атака
20
:
17
6
А. Гарелик
защита
20
:
18
6
А. Гарелик
атака
21
:
18
5
Е. Гендель
блок
21
:
19
5
Е. Гендель
атака
22
:
19
11
В. Чаплина
защита
22
:
20
14
Е. Полякова
блок
23
:
20
11
В. Чаплина
блок
24
:
20
25
:
20
атака
М. Фролова
9
3-я партия
15
М. Тисевич
защита
0
:
1
5
Е. Гендель
атака
1
:
1
2
:
1
блок
С. Писаревская
19
16
Н. Гвоздева
защита
2
:
2
6
А. Гарелик
атака
3
:
2
11
В. Чаплина
атака
4
:
2
6
А. Гарелик
подача
4
:
3
5
:
3
подача
С. Писаревская
19
6
:
3
защита
М. Фролова
9
14
Е. Полякова
блок
6
:
4
6
А. Гарелик
атака
7
:
4
5
Е. Гендель
блок
7
:
5
6
А. Гарелик
атака
8
:
5
5
Е. Гендель
атака
9
:
5
5
Е. Гендель
блок
10
:
5
10
:
6
атака
Ю. Бровкина
18
11
:
6
защита
А. Перетятько
17
5
Е. Гендель
блок
11
:
7
6
А. Гарелик
атака
12
:
7
14
Е. Полякова
блок
12
:
8
12
:
9
блок
М. Фролова
9
6
А. Гарелик
атака
13
:
9
11
В. Чаплина
блок
14
:
9
15
:
9
блок
М. Фролова
9
15
:
10
атака
С. Писаревская
19
16
:
10
защита
С. Писаревская
19
4
Е. Сокольчик
защита
16
:
11
14
Е. Полякова
атака
17
:
11
14
Е. Полякова
подача
17
:
12
4
Е. Сокольчик
атака
18
:
12
16
Н. Гвоздева
защита
18
:
13
18
:
14
блок
С. Писаревская
19
4
Е. Сокольчик
атака
19
:
14
19
:
15
блок
С. Писаревская
19
11
В. Чаплина
атака
20
:
15
14
Е. Полякова
блок
21
:
15
22
:
15
защита
К. Симонова
20
22
:
16
блок
Ю. Бровкина
18
14
Е. Полякова
атака
23
:
16
24
:
16
атака
И. Климанова
7
14
Е. Полякова
блок
25
:
16